New Members
 
   
Brandon Roderick, Kelsey Miller, Tara Glahn____________________________Alexandria
Santana Bickett, Chelsea Cecil ___________________________________________Bardstown
Roger Polo ________________________________________________________________ Benton
Darren Salyers____________________________________________________________ Berea
Rhonda Smith, John Stebbens, Stephanie Smith,
Kurt Stephens Burlington
Jimmy Adams, Jr__________________________________________________________ Catlettsburg
Ryan Smith, James Humfleet_____________________________________________ Corbin
Anna Vandergriff, Shelly Chenot_________________________________________ Covington
Brandon Brown___________________________________________________________ Cox Creek
Michael Houp_____________________________________________________________ Crab Orchard
Romone Whitlow, Michael Kaufman_____________________________________ Crestwood
Wendall Prather __________________________________________________________Cynthiana
Bernadette Grisham, Erin Teague________________________________________Dawson Springs
Sherry Dorsey ____________________________________________________________Elkton
Kimberly Wright, Theresa Raymer______________________________________ Eminence
Stephanie Dennison______________________________________________________ Falmouth
Lisa Martin, Candice Johnson____________________________________________ Frankfort
Darnell Patton____________________________________________________________ Georgetown
Murphy Eaton____________________________________________________________ Glasgow
Michael Warga___________________________________________________________ Hartford
Michael King_____________________________________________________________  Hebron
Nathan Franklin_________________________________________________________  Hodgenville
Velkis Calarco___________________________________________________________  Horse Cave
Brandon Killion, Travis Hurd____________________________________________ Independence
Tammy Shockey Booth__________________________________________________ Irvine
Amanda Skidmore _______________________________________________________ Jeffersonville
Faith Faulconer__________________________________________________________  Lancaster
April Messersmith_______________________________________________________  Lawrenceburg
John Roution, Jr__________________________________________________________ Lebanon
Angela Sears______________________________________________________________ Lewisburg
Danijel Tadic______________________________________________________________ Lexington
Pamela Taylor, Cody Moore______________________________________________ Louisa
Stephanie Ferguson, Cynthia Johnson, Lebear Wilson, Fadi Tulibabili, Sr, Larcolia Evans,
Christopher Howard______________________________________________________ Louisville
Amy Mitchell______________________________________________________________ Madisonville
Delbert Smith, Alexander Marshall ______________________________________ Manchester
Robert Steward __________________________________________________________ _Morganfield
Christopher Laster, Daniel Johnson, Bandy Deshields,
Annette Story_____________________________________________________________    Murray
Keylee Phillips ____________________________________________________________    Nortonville
Lenora Stone ______________________________________________________________   Olive Hill
Dylan Payne, Terri Ball, Angela Hart, Emily Follis________________________    Owensboro
Deanna Spurlock___________________________________________________________   Philpot
Christopher Saffran, Bernard Eisenback,Timothy Michaels______________   Prospect
Joshua Scott, Kimberly Horn_______________________________________________  Richmond
Joshua Boone _______________________________________________________________ Salem
Harry Hale __________________________________________________________________  Salyersville
Krysta Merideth____________________________________________________________   Scottsville
James Stone _________________________________________________________________ Sebree
Sheldon Hoagland, John Evans, Sarah Barton,Melissa Fleener____________ Shepherdsville
Bethany Gearlds ____________________________________________________________ Smiths Grove
Harold Stringer, John Clements ____________________________________________ Somerset
Brandon Murphy ____________________________________________________________ Stanford
Jason Arnett, Danny Turner ________________________________________________ Tompkinsville
Karlie Runge_________________________________________________________________ Union
Rebekah Nichols_____________________________________________________________ Versailles
Tiffeny Rose__________________________________________________________________ Vine Grove
Tracy Adamson, Chastity Roberts Walton Matthew Curtis West_________ Paducah
Roy Webb____________________________________________________________________ Winchester